xxLux_assxx
xxLux_assxx
Views:
5672
Videos:
11
Albums:
0
100%
Aliases:
HloyaX
Height
N/A
Weight
N/A
Breast size
N/A
Measurements
N/A
Breast factor
N/A
Hair color
Black
Eye color
N/A
Birth date
01 January 1996
Birth place
N/A
Ethnicity
N/A
Official website
N/A
About xxLux_assxx

Beautiful and slim brunette xxLux_assxx is a webcam model from Russia