SexyLiza69
SexyLiza69
Views:
1535
Videos:
3
Albums:
0
0%
Aliases:
Fortuna_ANGA
Height
N/A
Weight
N/A
Breast size
N/A
Measurements
N/A
Breast factor
N/A
Hair color
Dark
Eye color
N/A
Birth date
01 January 1990
Birth place
N/A
Ethnicity
N/A
Official website
N/A
About SexyLiza69

SexyLiza69 is a webcam model from Latvia