Latina__Queen
Latina__Queen
Views:
1179
Videos:
4
Albums:
0
0%
Aliases:
Love_esme, Esmeralda_bel, SexiBarbie19, Xo_esme
Height
N/A
Weight
N/A
Breast size
N/A
Measurements
N/A
Breast factor
N/A
Hair color
Black
Eye color
N/A
Birth date
01 January 1992
Birth place
N/A
Ethnicity
N/A
Official website
N/A
About Latina__Queen

Latina__Queen is a webcam model from United States