AllisonDesire
AllisonDesire
Views:
4610
Videos:
12
Albums:
0
100%
Aliases:
BeautyAllison, FoxyAllison, Allisone Desire
Height
N/A
Weight
N/A
Breast size
N/A
Measurements
N/A
Breast factor
N/A
Hair color
Brown
Eye color
N/A
Birth date
01 January 1986
Birth place
N/A
Ethnicity
N/A
Official website
N/A
About AllisonDesire

Pretty babe AllisonDesire is a webcam model